Rekorde Frauen

Filter  
 
# Disziplin Altersklasse Leistung Name Jahrgang Datum Ort Timestamp
1 200m Damen 27,86 Fröhlich, Grit 1979 22.07.09 Menden 1577533266
2 400m Damen 62,9 Bittner, Bettina 1978 21.09.02 Oelde 1577533267
3 800m Damen 02:22,05 Bittner, Bettina 1978 08.08.08 Oelde 1577533268
4 1500m Damen 05:00,50 Pautmeier, Maria 1967 05.10.86 Wadersloh 1577533269
5 3000m Damen 09:44,30 Pautmeier, Maria 1967 09.06.89 Dülmen 1577533270
6 5000m Damen 16:27,40 Pautmeier, Maria 1967 13.09.89 Melle 1577533271
7 10000m Damen 34:03,50 Pautmeier, Maria 1967 23.09.89 Kamen 1577533272
8 10km Damen 41:33:00 Bittner, Bettina 1978 01.12.06 Wiedenbrück 1577533273
9 10km Mannschaft Damen 02:09:07 Wigger, Günnewig, Sandkühler-Daniel   13.12.13 Ahlen 1577533274
10 Halbmarathon Damen 01:24:51 Pautmeier, Maria 1967 10.04.93 Paderborn 1577533275
11 Halbmarathon Mannschaft Damen 04:43:03 Wigger, Günnewig, Bomke   04.11.18 Gütersloh 1577533276
12 Marathon Damen 02:57:42 Pautmeier, Maria 1967 22.10.89 Frankfurt 1577533277
13 Marathon Mannschaft Damen 10:22:04 Sandkühler-Daniel, Günnewig, Steffentorweihen   29.09.13 Berlin 1577533278
14 Stundenlauf Damen 12476m Teich, Inge 1960 07.09.88 Bad Salzuflen 1577533279
15 100m Hürden Damen 18,73 Fröhlich, Grit 1979 20.08.06 Ravensberg 1577533280
16 4x100m Damen 56,69 Matheja, Schramm, Häßler, Lücke   04.06.16 Ahlen 1577533281
17 3x800m Damen 08:14,30 Bittner, Schalkamp, Rammert   13.05.05 Oelde 1577533282
18 Hochsprung Damen 1,56m Fröhlich, Grit 1979 13.09.09 Ahlen 1577533283
19 Weitsprung Damen 5,20m Fröhlich, Grit 1979 13.09.09 Ahlen 1577533284
20 Dreisprung Damen 9,71m Fröhlich, Grit 1979 03.08.07 Oelde 1577533285
21 Kugelstoß 4,00kg Damen 11,88m Fröhlich, Grit 1979 13.09.09 Ahlen 1577533286
22 Diskuswurf 1,00kg Damen 32,65m Erdhütter, Miriam 1984 17.06.16 Telgte 1577533287
23 Hammerwurf 4,00kg Damen 36,45m Erdhütter, Miriam 1984 26.09.09 Altena 1577533288
24 Speerwurf 600g Damen 33,53 Fröhlich, Grit 1979 13.08.09 Oelde 1577533289
25 Dreikampf Damen 1708 Fröhlich, Grit 1979 10.06.07 Oelde 1577533290
26 Siebenkampf Damen 3938 Fröhlich, Grit 1979 13.09.09 Ahlen 1577533291
27 100m U20 13,88 Hersing, Jacqueline 1982 07.05.00 Lippstadt 1577533292
28 200m U20 28,7 Hersing, Jacqueline 1982 21.05.00 Beckum 1577533293
29 400m U20 62,7 Hersing, Jacqueline 1982 29.06.01 Beckum 1577533294
30 800m U20 02:33,41 Hersing, Jacqueline 1982 10.06.01 Ahlen 1577533295
31 1500m U20 05:24,30 Koch, Marion 1973 21.04.90 Dülmen 1577533296
32 3000m U20 11:31,91 Koch, Marion 1973 06.06.90 Menden 1577533297
33 5000m U20 22:34,50 Wellige, Pauline 1996 05.04.14 Oelde 1577533298
34 10000m U20 51:41,70 Gerke, Pia 1998 01.04.17 Oelde 1577533299
35 10km U20 41:31:00 Hamatschek, Constanze 1993 08.06.12 Oelde 1577533300
36 Halbmarathon U20 01:49:18 Schubring, Kira 1994 26.02.12 Hamm 1577533301
37 3x800m U20 09:04,20 Schallenkamp, Thiel, Wunder   21.09.18 Oelde 1577533302
38 100m Hürden U20 18,25 Jendreizik, Susanne 1969 29.05.88 Hamm 1577533303
39 Hochsprung U20 1,34m Hersing, Jacqueline 1982 21.05.00 Beckum 1577533304
40 Stabhochsprung U20 1,90m Erdhütter, Miriam 1984 08.09.02 Ahlen 1577533305
41 Weitsprung U20 4,60m Jendreizik, Susanne 1969 18.07.87 Bad Oeynhausen 1577533306
42 Kugelstoß 4,00kg U20 9,63m Jendreizik, Susanne 1969 28.05.88 Hamm 1577533307
43 Diskuswurf 1,00kg U20 33,78m Jendreizik, Susanne 1969 28.05.88 Hamm 1577533308
44 Hammerwurf 4,00kg U20 27,41m Erdhütter, Miriam 1984 06.04.03 Lippstadt 1577533309
45 Speerwurf 600g U20 27,40m Recker, Anne 1969 22.08.87 Bad Oeynhausen 1577533310
46 Vierkampf U20 1657 Hersing, Jacqueline 1982 21.05.00 Beckum 1577533311
47 Siebenkampf U20 2496 Bathelt, Johanna 1995 07./08.09.13 Ahlen 1577533312
48 100m U18 13,44 Hersing, Jacqueline 1982 02.05.99 Gütersloh 1577533313
49 200m U18 27,07 Jadzinski, Juline 2004 12.07.19 Minden 1577821097
50 400m U18 65,8 Lesemann, Petra 1966 13.08.82 Menden 1577533315
51 800m U18 02:29,80 Lesemann, Petra 1966 12.04.82 Rovereto/I 1577533316
52 1500m U18 05:00,00 Lesemann, Petra 1966 29.07.81 Hamm 1577533317
53 3000m U18 10:45,50 Lesemann, Petra 1966 27.04.82 Meschede 1577533318
54 5000m U18 20:04,00 Lesemann, Petra 1966 10.09.82 Beckum 1577533319
55 5km U18 22:30:00 Schalkamp, Vanessa 1994 13.04.10 Vorhelm 1577533320
56 10km U18 44:30:00 Schalkamp, Sarah 1994 30.01.11 Hamm 1577533321
57 100m Hürden U18 18,15 Heinrich, Svenja 1997 25.05.13 Münster 1577533322
58 4x100m U18 57,9 Bange, Lücke, Heinrich, Thimm   30.06.12 Ahlen 1577533323
59 Hochsprung U18 1,51m Bonnermann, Sarah 2000 20.05.17 Münster 1577533324
60 Weitsprung U18 4,55m Lücke, Verena 1997 29.06.13 Ahlen 1577533325
61 Stabhochsprung U18 2,41m Antusch, Melina 2001 22.09.18 Oelde 1577533326
62 Kugelstoß 3kg U18 11,74m Bonnermann, Sarah 2000 09.07.16 Gütersloh 1577533327
63 Kugelstoß 4kg U18 9,45m Jendreizik, Susanne 1969 06.04.85 Wadersloh 1577533328
64 Diskuswurf 1,0kg U18 31,04m Jendreizik, Susanne 1969 06.04.85 Wadersloh 1577533329
65 Speerwurf 500g U18 19,20m Lücke, Verena 1997 08.09.13 Ahlen 1577533330
66 Speerwurf 600g U18 24,51m Barg, Julia 1984 10.06.01 Ahlen 1577533331
67 Dreikampf U18 1297 Bonnermann, Sarah 2000 17.09.16 Oelde 1577533332
68 Fünfkampf U18 1547 Jendreizik, Susanne 1969 23.06.84 Oelde 1577533333
69 Siebenkampf U18 2216 Lücke, Verena 1997 07./08.09.13 Ahlen 1577533334
70 75m U16 - W15 10,73 Bruhn, Daniela 1982 11.05.97 Ahlen 1577533335
71 100m U16 - W15 14,22 Matheja, Mahalia 1996 22.05.11 Oelde 1577533336
72 300m U16 - W15 42,95 Jadzinski, Juline 2004 16.06.19 Paderborn 1577533337
73 800m U16 - W15 02:17,74 Thiele, Larissa 2004 21.06.19 Duisburg 1577533338
74 1500m U16 - W15 05:20,23 Wunder, Corinna 2002 09.09.17 Kamen 1577533339
75 2000m U16 - W15 07:09,87 Schalkamp, Vanessa 1994 25.04.09 Bergisch- Gladbach 1577533340
76 3000m U16 - W15 11:21,82 Thiele, Larissa 2004 04.05.19 Neuss 1577533341
77 5km U16 - W15 20:44 Thiele, Larissa 2004 10.03.19 Vorhelm 1577821079
78 80m Hürden U16 - W15 13,83 Bruhn, Daniela 1982 03.05.97 Lippstadt 1577533343
79 4x100m* U16 - W15 56,2 Heinrich, Bathelt, Sonnenberg, Schalkamp   07.06.09 Oelde 1577533344
80 3x800m U16 - W15 07:50,80 Jadzinski, Hennek, Thiele   11.05.19 Iserlohn 1577533345
81 Hochsprung U16 - W15 1,56 Wortmann, Julia 1997 05.06.12 Ahlen 1577533346
82 Weitsprung U16 - W15 4,63m Jadzinski, Juline 2004 30.06.19 Oelde 1577533347
83 Stabhochsprung U16 - W15 2,30m Antusch, Melina 2001 24.09.16 Oelde 1577533348
84 Kugelstoß 3kg U16 - W15 10,28m Bonnermann, Sarah 2000 12.09.15 Oelde 1577533349
85 Diskuswurf 750g U16 - W15 26,38m Erdhütter, Miriam 1984 13.06.99 Dortmund 1577533350
86 Speerwurf 400g U16 - W15 25,22m Erdhütter, Miriam 1984 13.06.99 Dortmund 1577533351
87 Dreikampf U16 - W15 1455 Kranz, Julia 1992 10.06.07 Oelde 1577533352
88 Vierkampf U16 - W15 1789 Bonnermann, Sarah 2000 19.09.15 Oelde 1577533353
89 Vierkampf U16 - W15 6605 Koch, Winkler, Langkau, Möller, Westerwalbesloh   06.05.89 Enniger 1577533354
90 Block Wurf U16 - W15 2170 Bruhn, Daniela 1982 07.06.97 Ahlen 1577533355
91 *4x100m U16 - W15 53,72 StG Oelde-Enniger (Künne, Lachnitt, Pankewitsch, Jadzinski)   16.06.18 Ahlen 1577533356
92 75m U16 - W14 9,77 Englisch, Franziska 1983 22.06.97 Lage 1577533357
93 100m U16 - W14 13,41 Jadzinski, Juline 2004 13.05.18 Ahlen 1577533358
94 300m U16 - W14 43,31 Thiele, Larissa 2004 10.06.18 Dortmund 1577533359
95 800m U16 - W14 02:20,23 Thiele, Larissa 2004 13.05.18 Ahlen 1577533360
96 2000m U16 - W14 07:05,31 Thiele, Larissa 2004 21.04.18 Menden 1577533361
97 5km U16 - W14 20:00:00 Thiele, Larissa 2004 04.11.18 Gütersloh 1577533362
98 80m Hürden U16 - W14 11,83 Englisch, Franziska 1983 22.06.97 Lage 1577533363
99 Hochsprung U16 - W14 1,58m Bartscher, Carolin 1983 28.06.97 Steinfurt 1577533364
100 Weitsprung U16 - W14 5,24m Englisch, Franziska 1983 22.06.97 Lage 1577533365
101 Stabhochsprung U16 - W14 2,30m Antusch, Melina 2001 30.08.15 Hagen 1577533366
102 Kugelstoß 3kg U16 - W14 11,95m Englisch, Franziska 1983 16.08.97 Ulm 1577533367
103 Diskuswurf 750g U16 - W14 27,7m Jendreizik, Susanne 1969 11.09.83 Gelsenkirchen 1577533368
104 Speerwurf 400g U16 - W14 32,5m Englisch, Franziska 1983 11.05.97 Ahlen 1577533369
105 Ballwurf 200g U16 - W14 37,5m Bartscher, Carolin 1983 21.06.97 Lage 1577533370
106 Dreikampf U16 - W14 1520 Hamaschek, Constanze 1993 10.06.07 Oelde 1577533371
107 Vierkampf U16 - W14 1872 Pälmke, Anna 1981 09.07.95 Dortmund 1577533372
108 Siebenkampf U16 - W14 3629 Englisch, Franziska 1983 16/17.8.97 Ulm 1577533373
109 Block Sprint U16 - W14 3973 Koch, Anja 1976 04.05.90 Hamm 1577533374
110 Block Lauf U16 - W14 2426 Bartscher, Carolin 1983 21.06.97 Lage 1577533375
111 Block Wurf U16 - W14 2664 Englisch, Franziska 1983 07.06.97 Ahlen 1577533376
112 50m U14 - W13 7,4 Bartscher, Carolin 1983 12.05.96 Enniger 1577533377
113 75m U14 - W13 10,52 Jadzinski, Juline 2004 17.06.17 Ahlen 1577533378
114 100m U14 - W13 14 Jendreizik, Susanne 1969 24.04.82 Coesfeld 1577533379
115 800m U14 - W13 02:30,90 Kuntze, Anna 1995 26.04.08 Ahlen 1577533380
116 2000m U14 - W13 07:44,20 Krefeld, Lucy 2003 09.04.16 Oelde 1577533381
117 3000m U14 - W13 12:52,30 Schalkamp, Vanessa 1994 05.05.07 Ahlen 1577533382
118 5km U14 - W13 20:02:00 Thiele, Larissa 2004 10.12.17 Hamm 1577533383
119 10km U14 - W13 51:18:00 Huber, Lisa 1994 21.04.07 Oelde 1577533384
120 4x50m U14 - W13 29,08 Bartscher, Hersing, Pälmke, Krumtünger   12.06.94 Ahlen 1577533385
121 4x75m U14 - W13 42,87 Wippich, Windthorst, Reckmann, Hille   22.09.19 Lage 1577821262
122 3x800m U14 - W13 8:03,71 Hofmann, Hennek, Wippich   26.05.19 Rheine 1577821318
123 60m Hürden U14 - W13 9,9 Englisch, Franziska 1983 03.10.96 Hagen 1577533388
124 80m Hürden U14 - W13 12 Bruhn, Daniela 1982 09.07.95 Ahlen 1577533389
125 Hochsprung U14 - W13 1,48m Krumtünger, Britta 1981 18.06.94 Oelde 1577533390
126 Stabhochsprung U14 - W13 2,00m Antusch, Melina 2001 17.09.14 Oelde 1577533391
127 Weitsprung U14 - W13 4,95m Pälmke, Anna 1981 12.06.94 Ahlen 1577533392
128 Kugelstoß 3,0kg U14 - W13 9,98m Englisch, Franziska 1983 06.09.96 Rheda-Wiedenbrück 1577533393
129 Diskuswurf 750g U14 - W13 23,08m Pälmke, Anna 1981 15.10.94 Hamm 1577533394
130 Speerwurf 400g U14 - W13 26,62m Englisch, Franziska 1983 03.10.96 Hagen 1577533395
131 Schlagball 80g U14 - W13 45,0m Erdhütter, Miriam 1984 14.06.97 Oelde 1577533396
132 Ballwurf 200g U14 - W13 37,0m Weber, Pia 2002 21.06.15 Ahlen 1577533397
133 Dreikampf U14 - W13 1290 Heinrich, Alina 1994 10.06.07 Oelde 1577533398
134 Vierkampf U14 - W13 1679 Bonnermann, Sarah 2000 01.06.13 Oelde 1577533399
135 Vierkampf Mannschaft U14 - W13 6622 Krumtünger, Pälmke, Falkenhagen, Borgmann, Ellefeld   30.05.92 Ahlen 1577533400
136 Block Wurf U14 - W13 1155 Vogt, Katharina 1978 24.05.91 Hamm 1577533401
137 Block Sprint U14 - W13 2006 Heinrich, Svenja 1997 15.05.10 Beckum 1577533402
138 * 4x75m U14 - W13 43,1 StG Oelde-Enniger Briesemeister-Lachnitt-Jadzinski- Zimmer   02.07.17 Oelde 1577533403
139 50m U14 – W12 7,5 Pälmke, Anna 1981 20.05.93 Bönen 1577533404
140 75m U14 – W12 10,8 Jendreizik, Susanne 1969 28.03.81 Warendorf 1577533405
141 800m U14 – W12 2:28,24 Wippich, Nele 2007 14.09.19 Oelde 1577821416
142 2000m U14 – W12 07:21,90 Wippich, Nele 2007 06.04.19 Gütersloh 1577821459
143 3000m U14 – W12 13:35,20 Koch, Marion 1973 05.10.85 Oelde 1577533408
144 5km U14 – W12 20:04 Wippich, Nele 2007 03.11.19 Vorhelm 1577821449
145 60m Hürden U14 – W12 10,6 Pälmke, Anna 1981 20.05.93 Bönen 1577533410
146 Hochsprung U14 – W12 1,42m Pälmke, Anna 1981 20.05.93 Bönen 1577533411
147 Weitsprung U14 – W12 4,41m Pälmke, Anna 1981 20.05.93 Bönen 1577533412
148 Kugelstoß 3,0kg U14 – W12 7,75m But, Susanne 1982 08.05.94 Oelde 1577533413
149 Diskus 750g U14 – W12 16,24m Bonnermann, Sarah 2000 22.09.12 Oelde 1577533414
150 Speerwurf 400g U14 – W12 21,5m Ghaeezadeh, Atessa 1994 23.06.06 Oelde 1577533415
151 Schlagball 80g U14 – W12 44,0m Jendreizik, Susanne 1971 11.09.83 Gelsenkirchen 1577533416
152 Ballwurf 200g U14 – W12 40,5 Wippich, Nele 2007 26.05.19 Rheine 1577533417
153 Dreikampf U14 – W12 1271 Bathelt, Johanna 1995 10.06.07 Oelde 1577533418
154 Vierkampf U14 – W12 1584 Ghaeezadeh, Atessa 1994 19.09.06 Oelde 1577533419
155 Block Lauf U14 – W12 2109 Pälmke, Anna 1981 20.05.93 Bönen 1577533420
156 50m weibliche Kinder U12 - W11 7,78 Pälmke, Anna 1981 24.05.92 Ahlen 1577533421
157 800m weibliche Kinder U12 - W11 02:44,15 Thiele, Larissa 2004 21.06.15 Ahlen 1577533422
158 2000m weibliche Kinder U12 - W11 08:10,20 Thiele, Larissa 2004 11.04.15 Oelde 1577533423
159 5km weibliche Kinder U12 - W11 21:54:00 Wippich, Nele 2007 09.12.18 Hamm 1577533424
160 4x50m weibliche Kinder U12 - W11 30,91 Braxein, Wippich, Hofmann, Tadick   16.06.18 Ahlen 1577533425
161 3x800m weibliche Kinder U12 - W11 08:49,40 Sindermann, Jadzinski, Thiele   04.09.15 Oelde 1577533426
162 60m Hürden weibliche Kinder U12 - W11 11,1 Pälmke, Anna 1981 20.06.92 Warendorf 1577533427
163 Hochsprung weibliche Kinder U12 - W11 1,30m Ghaeezadeh, Atessa 1994 11.09.05 Oelde 1577533428
164 Hochsprung weibliche Kinder U12 - W11 1,30m Wippich, Nele 2007 08.09.18 Oelde 1577533429
165 Weitsprung weibliche Kinder U12 - W11 4,37m Wippich, Nele 2007 16.06.18 Ahlen 1577533430
166 Schlagball 80g weibliche Kinder U12 - W11 37,0m Portmann, Ruth 1979 06.05.89 Ahlen 1577533431
167 Dreikampf weibliche Kinder U12 - W11 1214 Wippich, Nele 2007 05.05.18 Liesborn 1577533432
168 Dreikampf weibliche Kinder U12 - W11 4633 Denuell, Langkau, Mense, Müller, Tickenbrock   18.09.86 Oelde 1577533433
169 Vierkampf weibliche Kinder U12 - W11 1509 Windthorst, Eva 2006 13.05.17 Liesborn 1577533434
170 Vierkampf weibliche Kinder U12 - W11 5489 Pälmke, Krumtünger, Bendrick, Ellefred, Hersing   28.09.91 Oelde 1577533435
171 50m weibliche Kinder U12 - W10 7,9 Pälmke, Anna 1981 07.06.91 Oelde 1577533436
172 50m weibliche Kinder U12 - W10 7,9 Wippich, Nele 2007 16.09.17 Liesborn 1577533437
173 800m weibliche Kinder U12 - W10 02:50,50 Diekemper, Lou 2009 30.06.19 Oelde 1577533438
174 2000m weibliche Kinder U12 - W10 08:29,00 Thiel, Alina 2000 08.05.10 Ahlen 1577533439
175 Hochsprung weibliche Kinder U12 - W10 1,24m Vogt, Frederike 1979 30.09.89 Ahlen 1577533440
176 Weitsprung weibliche Kinder U12 - W10 4,13m Pälmke, Anna 1981 22.06.91 Oelde 1577533441
177 Schlagball 80g weibliche Kinder U12 - W10 33,0m Portmann, Ruth 1979 19.08.89 Oelde 1577533442
178 Dreikampf weibliche Kinder U12 - W10 1190 Wippich, Nele 2007 16.09.17 Liesborn 1577533443
179 Vierkampf weibliche Kinder U12 - W10 1337 Pälmke, Anna 1981 07.06.91 Oelde 1577533444
180 50m weibliche Kinder U10 - W9 8,53 Brinkhoff, Leah 2010 14.09.19 Oelde 1577821802
181 800m weibliche Kinder U10 - W9 2:46,03 Brinkhoff, Leah 2010 14.09.19 Oelde 1577821843
182 2000m weibliche Kinder U10 - W9 10:06,50 Ellefred, Christina 1981 29.09.90 Kamen 1577533447
183 4x50m weibliche Kinder U10 - W9 33,03 Lohnherr, Klinke, Faber, Laukötter   14.09.19 Oelde 1577821923
184 Hochsprung weibliche Kinder U10 - W9 1,05m Portmann, Ruth 1979 01.07.88 Oelde 1577533449
185 Weitsprung weibliche Kinder U10 - W9 3,74m Pälmke, Anna 1981 15.09.90 Oelde 1577533450
186 Schlagball 80g weibliche Kinder U10 - W9 29,5m Portmann, Ruth 1979 05.05.88 Oelde 1577533451
187 Dreikampf weibliche Kinder U10 - W9 1044 Portmann, Ruth 1979 14.05.88 Beckum 1577533452
188 Dreikampf Mannschaft weibliche Kinder U10 - W9 3944 Tadick-Hegemann-Rödel-Schulz-Thüer   16.09.17 Liesborn 1577533453
189 Vierkampf weibliche Kinder U10 - W9 1859 Pälmke, Anna 1981 06.05.90 Ahlen 1577533454
190 50m weibliche Kinder U10 - W8 8,5 Lehnen, Susanne 1978 20.07.86 Oelde 1577533455
191 800m weibliche Kinder U10 - W8 02:58,86 Brinkhoff, Leah Therese 2010 08.09.18 Oelde 1577533456
192 Weitsprung weibliche Kinder U10 - W8 3,20m Falkenhagen, Sabine 1985 03.10.92 Oelde 1577533457
193 Schlagball 80g weibliche Kinder U10 - W8 23,0m Portmann, Ruth 1979 27.06.87 Oelde 1577533458
194 Dreikampf weibliche Kinder U10 - W8 861 Lehnen, Susanne 1978 20.07.86 Oelde 1577533459
195 50m weibliche Kinder U8 - W7 9,34 Hackenholt, Zoe 2009 10.09.16 Oelde 1577533460
196 800m weibliche Kinder U8 - W7 03:24,24 Dierkes, Cora 2010 17.06.17 Ahlen 1577533461
197 Weitsprung weibliche Kinder U8 - W7 2,98m Bonnermann, Sarah 2000 16.09.07 Oelde 1577533462
198 Schlagballwurf 80g weibliche Kinder U8 - W7 20m Westenhorst, Ingrid 1986 03.07.93 Oelde 1577533463
199 50m weibliche Kinder U8 - W6 10,6 Reith, Lisa 1994 23.09.00 Oelde 1577533464
200 800m weibliche Kinder U8 - W6 03:53,70 Dierkes, Cora 2010 07.05.16 Ahlen 1577533465
201 Weitsprung weibliche Kinder U8 - W6 2,51m Reith, Lisa 1994 23.09.00 Oelde 1577533466
202 Schlagballwurf 80g weibliche Kinder U8 - W6 15,00m Makel, Lisa 1999 11.09.05 Oelde 1577533467
203 100m Seniorinnen W30 12,94 Fröhlich, Grit 1979 13.06.09 Ahlen 1577533468
204 200m Seniorinnen W30 27,86 Fröhlich, Grit 1979 22.07.09 Menden 1577533469
205 400m Seniorinnen W30 80,5 Rammert, Uschi 1968 23.09.00 Oelde 1577533470
206 800m Seniorinnen W30 02:22,50 Kalläne, Bettina 1978 08.08.08 Oelde 1577533471
207 1500m Seniorinnen W30 05:09,16 Kalläne, Bettina 1978 06.09.08 Ahlen 1577533472
208 3000m Seniorinnen W30 12:46,60 Großerhode-Robben Rita 1963 27.05.94 Oelde 1577533473
209 5000m Seniorinnen W30 20:51,70 Kalläne, Bettina 1978 02.05.09 Ahlen 1577533474
210 10000m Seniorinnen W30 43:48,30 Denuell,Yvonne 1976 24.03.07 Oelde 1577533475
211 10km Seniorinnen W30 41:11:00 Kalläne, Bettina 1978 16.05.08 Lippstadt 1577533476
212 Halbmarathon Seniorinnen W30 01:37:46 Wigger, Ulrike 1980 03.11.13 Gütersloh 1577533477
213 Marathon Seniorinnen W30 03:38:35 Wigger, Ulrike 1980 23.02.14 Tokio/Japan 1577533478
214 3x800m Seniorinnen W30 09:26,80 Bange, Schmeißer-Koch, Rammert   16.06.00 Oelde 1577533479
215 Hochsprung Seniorinnen W30 1,56m Fröhlich, Grit 1979 13.06.09 Ahlen 1577533480
216 Weitsprung Seniorinnen W30 5,20m Fröhlich, Grit 1979 13.06.09 Ahlen 1577533481
217 Kugelstoß 4,0kg Seniorinnen W30 11,88m Fröhlich, Grit 1979 13.06.09 Ahlen 1577533482
218 Diskuswurf 1,0kg Seniorinnen W30 32,65m Erdhütter, Miriam 1984 17.06.16 Telgte 1577533483
219 Hammerwurf 4,0kg Seniorinnen W30 35,29m Erdhütter, Miriam 1984 22.05.16 Gladbeck 1577533484
220 Speerwurf 600g Seniorinnen W30 33,53m Fröhlich, Grit 1979 13.06.09 Ahlen 1577533485
221 Fünfkampf Seniorinnen W30 3137 Fröhlich, Grit 1979 13.06.09 Ahlen 1577533486
222 Siebenkampf Seniorinnen W30 3938 Fröhlich, Grit 1979 13.06.09 Ahlen 1577533487
223 100m Seniorinnen W35 16,5 Falkenhagen, Mathilde 1954 24.08.90 Oelde 1577533488
224 400m Seniorinnen W35 70,89 Rammert, Uschi 1968 09.06.03 Beckum 1577533489
225 800m Seniorinnen W35 02:49,48 Rammert, Uschi 1968 28.05.04 Kamen 1577533490
226 1500m Seniorinnen W35 05:47,00 Rammert, Uschi 1968 23.06.06 Oelde 1577533491
227 3000m Seniorinnen W35 13:20,40 Teich, Inge 1960 12.04.97 Herzfeld 1577533492
228 5000m Seniorinnen W35 22:34,71 Rammert, Uschi 1968 05.05.07 Ahlen 1577533493
229 10000m Seniorinnen W35 48:00,60 Rammert, Uschi 1968 08.04.06 Oelde 1577533494
230 10km Seniorinnen W35 42:05:00 Wigger, Ulrike 1980 14.12.18 Ahlen 1577533495
231 Halbmarathon Seniorinnen W35 01:33:23 Wigger, Ulrike 1980 04.11.18 Gütersloh 1577533496
232 Marathon Seniorinnen W35 03:14:50 Günnewig, Ines 1974 29.09.13 Berlin 1577533497
233 Weitsprung Seniorinnen W35 3,80m Teich, Inge 1960 27.05.95 Herzfeld 1577533498
234 Kugelstoß 4,0kg Seniorinnen W35 6,12m Haver, Claudia 1963 21.09.02 Oelde 1577533499
235 Diskuswurf 1,0kg Seniorinnen W35 17,32m Teich, Inge 1960 07.05.95 Oelde 1577533500
236 75m Seniorinnen W40 13,1 Jendreizik, Herlinde 1939 02.07.83 Wadersloh 1577533501
237 100m Seniorinnen W40 14,33 Schramm, Marion 1973 17.06.16 Telgte 1577533502
238 200m Seniorinnen W40 29,65 Schramm, Marion 1973 17.06.16 Telgte 1577533503
239 800m Seniorinnen W40 02:43,66 Schramm, Marion 1973 07.07.17 Telgte 1577533504
240 1500m Seniorinnen W40 05:35,50 Schalkamp, Elke 1965 28.05.07 Beckum 1577533505
241 3000m Seniorinnen W40 11:57,11 Günnewig, Ines 1974 07.07.17 Telgte 1577533506
242 5000m Seniorinnen W40 20:53,20 Günnewig, Ines 1974 17.10.17 Wiedenbrück 1577533507
243 10000m Seniorinnen W40 41:40,90 Günnewig, Ines 1974 01.04.17 Oelde 1577533508
244 10km Seniorinnen W40 42:24:00 Günnewig, Ines 1974 19.06.15 Sünninghausen 1577533509
245 Halbmarathon Seniorinnen W40 01:33:18 Günnewig, Ines 1974 08.04.18 Hannover 1577533510
246 HM-Mannschaft Seniorinnen W40 05:06:57 Günnewig, Hahne, Dierkes   04.11.18 Gütersloh 1577533511
247 Marathon Seniorinnen W40 03:08:51 Günnewig, Ines 1974 25.10.15 Frankfurt 1577533512
248 3x800m Seniorinnen W40 08:43,70 Schramm, Rammert, Günnewig   22.09.17 Oelde 1577533513
249 Weitsprung Seniorinnen W40 3,89m Schramm, Marion 1973 11.08.15 Oberaden 1577533514
250 Kugelstoß 4,0kg Seniorinnen W40 7,39m Schramm, Marion 1973 27.06.15 Oberaden 1577533515
251 Diskuswurf Seniorinnen W40 19,35m Schramm, Marion 1973 17.06.16 Telgte 1577533516
252 Speerwurf 600g Seniorinnen W40 22,70m Schramm, Marion 1973 20.08.16 Witten 1577533517
253 Hammerwurf Seniorinnen W40 26,17m Schramm, Marion 1973 26.09.15 Oelde 1577533518
254 75m Seniorinnen W45 14,4 Jendreizik, Herlinde 1939 01.10.88 Oelde 1577533519
255 400m Seniorinnen W45 71,9 Schalkamp, Elke 1965 05.08.11 Oberaden 1577533520
256 800m Seniorinnen W45 02:40,60 Schalkamp, Elke 1965 04.06.11 Menden 1577533521
257 1500m Seniorinnen W45 05:26,50 Schalkamp, Elke 1965 26.06.11 Ahlen 1577533522
258 3000m Seniorinnen W45 12:07,40 Schalkamp, Elke 1965 06.08.11 Oberaden 1577533523
259 5000m Seniorinnen W45 21:14,40 Schalkamp, Elke 1965 07.05.11 Ahlen 1577533524
260 10000m Seniorinnen W45 43:52,30 Sandkühler-Daniel, Doro 1965 05.04.14 Oelde 1577533525
261 10km Seniorinnen W45 41:47:00 Sandkühler-Daniel, Doro 1965 15.03.14 Salzkotten 1577533526
262 Halbmarathon Seniorinnen W45 01:34:10 Sandkühler-Daniel, Doro 1965 24.08.14 Köln 1577533527
263 Marathon Seniorinnen W45 03:17:31 Sandkühler-Daniel, Doro 1965 28.09.14 Berlin 1577533528
264 Kugelstoß 4,0kg Seniorinnen W45 5,69m Erdhütter, Gudrun 1953 23.09.00 Oelde 1577533529
265 Diskuswurf 1,0kg Seniorinnen W45 15.54m Jendreizik, Herlinde 1939 05.10.86 Wadersloh 1577533530
266 Speerwurf 600g Seniorinnen W45 9,84m Erdhütter, Gudrun 1953 21.09.02 Oelde 1577533531
267 Hammerwurf 4kg Seniorinnen W45 24,37m Schramm, Marion 1973 10.06.18 Gladbeck 1577533532
268 100m Seniorinnen W50 16,1 Schalkamp, Elke 1965 11.08.15 Oberaden 1577533533
269 200m Seniorinnen W50 33,5 Schalkamp, Elke 1965 11.08.15 Oberaden 1577533534
270 400m Seniorinnen W50 01:16,60 Schalkamp, Elke 1965 07.08.15 Oberaden 1577533535
271 800m Seniorinnen W50 02:54,80 Schalkamp, Elke 1965 04.08.15 Oberaden 1577533536
272 1500m Seniorinnen W50 06:35,10 Rammert, Uschi 1968 10.08.18 Oberaden 1577533537
273 3000m Seniorinnen W50 12:38,72 Ackfeld, Beate 1967 07.07.17 Telgte 1577533538
274 5000m Seniorinnen W50 24:40,47 Rammert, Uschi 1968 16.06.18 Ahlen 1577533539
275 10000m Seniorinnen W50 44:10,60 Sandkühler-Daniel, Doro 1965 09.04.16 Oelde 1577533540
276 10km Seniorinnen W50 41:43:00 Zolthoff, Angelika 1966 08.10.16 Steinhagen 1577533541
277 Halbmarathon Seniorinnen W50 01:34:50 Sandkühler-Daniel, Doro 1965 29.03.15 Berlin 1577533542
278 HM-Mannschaft Seniorinnen W50 05:38:18 Bomke, Steffentorweihen, Kramer   04.11.18 Gütersloh 1577533543
279 Marathon Seniorinnen W50 03:49:16 Steffentorweihen, Bettina 1964 26.10.14 Frankfurt 1577533544
280 3x800m Seniorinnen W50 09:16,50 Ackfeld-Steffentorweihen-Bomke   22.09.17 Oelde 1577533545
281 Hochsprung Seniorinnen W50 1,24m Schalkamp, Elke 1965 07.08.15 Oberaden 1577533546
282 Kugelstoß 4,0kg Seniorinnen W50 6,75m Rammert, Uschi 1968 22.09.18 Oelde 1577533547
283 Speerwurf 600g Seniorinnen W50 12,89m Erdhütter, Gudrun 1953 27.06.03 Oelde 1577533548
284 3000m Seniorinnen W55 14:08,80 Kramer, Brigitte 1961 08.09.18 Oelde 1577533549
285 5000m Seniorinnen W55 24:12,70 Falkenhagen, Mathilde 1954 07.05.11 Ahlen 1577533550
286 10000m Seniorinnen W55 50:20,50 Falkenhagen, Mathilde 1954 31.03.12 Oelde 1577533551
287 10km Seniorinnen W55 46:40:00 Siegmund, Heike 1960 22.04.16 Oelde 1577533552
288 Halbmarathon Seniorinnen W55 1:57:45 Steffentorweihen, Bettina 1964 03.10.19 Beelen 1577822258
289 Marathon Seniorinnen W55 03:57:35 Thiel, Anne 1957 13.10.13 Köln 1577533554
290 10000m Seniorinnen W60 52:55,30 Falkenhagen, Mathilde 1954 11.04.15 Oelde 1577533555
291 10km Seniorinnen W60 53:34:00 Uthoff, Ingrid 1951 08.06.12 Oelde 1577533556
292 Halbmarathon Seniorinnen W60 02:11:08 Uthoff, Ingrid 1951 28.07.12 Rinkerode 1577533557
293 Marathon Seniorinnen W60 04:58:58 Uthoff, Ingrid 1951 09.09.12 Münster 1577533558
294 3x800m Seniorinnen W60 11:35,70 Grünebaum-Knop-Falkenhagen   22.09.17 Oelde 1577533559
295 10000m Seniorinnen W65 58:32,80 Falkenhagen, Mathilde 1954 06.04.19 Oelde 1577533560
296 10km Seniorinnen W65 59:30:00 Falkenhagen, Mathilde 1954 10.03.19 Vorhelm 1577533561