Rekorde Frauen

Filter  
 
# Disziplin Altersklasse Leistung Name Jahrgang Datum Ort Timestamp
1 100m Damen 12,94 Fröhlich, Grit 1979 2009-06-13 Ahlen 1583060362
2 200m Damen 27,86 Fröhlich, Grit 1979 2009-07-22 Menden 1577533266
3             1577529666
4 400m Damen 62,9 Bittner, Bettina 1978 2002-09-21 Oelde 1577533267
5             1577529667
6 800m Damen 02:22,05 Bittner, Bettina 1978 2008-08-08 Oelde 1577533268
7             1577529668
8 1500m Damen 05:00,50 Pautmeier, Maria 1967 1986-10-05 Wadersloh 1577533269
9             1577529669
10 3000m Damen 09:44,30 Pautmeier, Maria 1967 1989-06-09 Dülmen 1577533270
11             1577529670
12 5000m Damen 16:27,40 Pautmeier, Maria 1967 1989-09-13 Melle 1577533271
13             1577529671
14 10000m Damen 34:03,50 Pautmeier, Maria 1967 1989-09-23 Kamen 1577533272
15             1577529672
16 10km Damen 41:33:00 Bittner, Bettina 1978 2006-12-01 Wiedenbrück 1577533273
17             1577529673
18 10km Mannschaft Damen 02:09:07 Wigger, Günnewig, Sandkühler-Daniel   2013-12-13 Ahlen 1577533274
19             1577529674
20 Halbmarathon Damen 01:24:51 Pautmeier, Maria 1967 1993-04-10 Paderborn 1577533275
21             1577529675
22 Halbmarathon Mannschaft Damen 04:43:03 Wigger, Günnewig, Bomke   2018-11-04 Gütersloh 1577533276
23             1577529676
24 Marathon Damen 02:57:42 Pautmeier, Maria 1967 1989-10-22 Frankfurt 1577533277
25             1577529677
26 Marathon Mannschaft Damen 10:22:04 Sandkühler-Daniel, Günnewig, Steffentorweihen   2013-09-29 Berlin 1577533278
27             1577529678
28 Stundenlauf Damen 12476m Teich, Inge 1960 1988-09-07 Bad Salzuflen 1577533279
29             1577529679
30 100m Hürden Damen 18,73 Fröhlich, Grit 1979 2006-08-20 Ravensberg 1577533280
31             1577529680
32 4x100m Damen 56,69 Matheja, Schramm, Häßler, Lücke   2016-06-04 Ahlen 1577533281
33             1577529681
34 3x800m Damen 08:14,30 Bittner, Schalkamp, Rammert   2005-05-13 Oelde 1577533282
35             1577529682
36 Hochsprung Damen 1,56m Fröhlich, Grit 1979 2009-09-13 Ahlen 1577533283
37             1577529683
38 Weitsprung Damen 5,20m Fröhlich, Grit 1979 2009-09-13 Ahlen 1577533284
39             1577529684
40 Dreisprung Damen 9,71m Fröhlich, Grit 1979 2007-08-03 Oelde 1577533285
41             1577529685
42 Kugelstoß 4,00kg Damen 11,88m Fröhlich, Grit 1979 2009-09-13 Ahlen 1577533286
43             1577529686
44 Diskuswurf 1,00kg Damen 32,65m Erdhütter, Miriam 1984 2016-06-17 Telgte 1577533287
45             1577529687
46 Hammerwurf 4,00kg Damen 36,45m Erdhütter, Miriam 1984 2009-09-26 Altena 1577533288
47             1577529688
48 Speerwurf 600g Damen 33,53 Fröhlich, Grit 1979 2009-08-13 Oelde 1577533289
49             1577529689
50 Dreikampf Damen 1708 Fröhlich, Grit 1979 2007-06-10 Oelde 1577533290
51             1577529690
52 Siebenkampf Damen 3938 Fröhlich, Grit 1979 2009-09-13 Ahlen 1577533291
53             1577529691
54 100m U20 13,88 Hersing, Jacqueline 1982 2000-05-07 Lippstadt 1577533292
55             1577529692
56 200m U20 28,7 Hersing, Jacqueline 1982 2000-05-21 Beckum 1577533293
57             1577529693
58 400m U20 62,7 Hersing, Jacqueline 1982 2001-06-29 Beckum 1577533294
59             1577529694
60 800m U20 02:33,41 Hersing, Jacqueline 1982 2001-06-10 Ahlen 1577533295
61             1577529695
62 1500m U20 05:24,30 Koch, Marion 1973 1990-04-21 Dülmen 1577533296
63             1577529696
64 3000m U20 11:31,91 Koch, Marion 1973 1990-06-06 Menden 1577533297
65             1577529697
66 5000m U20 22:34,50 Wellige, Pauline 1996 2014-04-05 Oelde 1577533298
67             1577529698
68 10000m U20 51:41,70 Gerke, Pia 1998 2017-04-01 Oelde 1577533299
69             1577529699
70 10km U20 41:31:00 Hamatschek, Constanze 1993 2012-06-08 Oelde 1577533300
71             1577529700
72 Halbmarathon U20 01:49:18 Schubring, Kira 1994 2012-02-26 Hamm 1577533301
73             1577529701
74 3x800m U20 09:04,20 Schallenkamp, Thiel, Wunder   2018-09-21 Oelde 1577533302
75             1577529702
76 100m Hürden U20 18,25 Jendreizik, Susanne 1969 1988-05-29 Hamm 1577533303
77             1577529703
78 Hochsprung U20 1,34m Hersing, Jacqueline 1982 2000-05-21 Beckum 1577533304
79             1577529704
80 Stabhochsprung U20 1,90m Erdhütter, Miriam 1984 2002-09-08 Ahlen 1577533305
81             1577529705
82 Weitsprung U20 4,60m Jendreizik, Susanne 1969 1987-07-18 Bad Oeynhausen 1577533306
83             1577529706
84 Kugelstoß 4,00kg U20 9,63m Jendreizik, Susanne 1969 1988-05-28 Hamm 1577533307
85             1577529707
86 Diskuswurf 1,00kg U20 33,78m Jendreizik, Susanne 1969 1988-05-28 Hamm 1577533308
87             1577529708
88 Hammerwurf 4,00kg U20 27,41m Erdhütter, Miriam 1984 2003-04-06 Lippstadt 1577533309
89             1577529709
90 Speerwurf 600g U20 27,40m Recker, Anne 1969 1987-08-22 Bad Oeynhausen 1577533310
91             1577529710
92 Vierkampf U20 1657 Hersing, Jacqueline 1982 2000-05-21 Beckum 1577533311
93             1577529711
94 Siebenkampf U20 2496 Bathelt, Johanna 1995 1970-01-01 Ahlen 1577533312
95             1577529712
96 100m U18 13,44 Hersing, Jacqueline 1982 1999-05-02 Gütersloh 1577533313
97             1577529713
98 200m U18 27,07 Jadzinski, Juline 2004 2019-07-12 Minden 1577821097
99             1577817497
100 400m U18 65,8 Lesemann, Petra 1966 1982-08-13 Menden 1577533315
101             1577529715
102 800m U18 02:29,80 Lesemann, Petra 1966 1982-04-12 Rovereto/I 1577533316
103             1577529716
104 1500m U18 05:00,00 Lesemann, Petra 1966 1981-07-29 Hamm 1577533317
105             1577529717
106 3000m U18 10:45,50 Lesemann, Petra 1966 1982-04-27 Meschede 1577533318
107             1577529718
108 5000m U18 20:04,00 Lesemann, Petra 1966 1982-09-10 Beckum 1577533319
109             1577529719
110 5km U18 22:30:00 Schalkamp, Vanessa 1994 2010-04-13 Vorhelm 1577533320
111             1577529720
112 10km U18 44:30:00 Schalkamp, Sarah 1994 2011-01-30 Hamm 1577533321
113             1577529721
114 100m Hürden U18 18,15 Heinrich, Svenja 1997 2013-05-25 Münster 1577533322
115             1577529722
116 4x100m U18 57,9 Bange, Lücke, Heinrich, Thimm   2012-06-30 Ahlen 1577533323
117             1577529723
118 Hochsprung U18 1,51m Bonnermann, Sarah 2000 2017-05-20 Münster 1577533324
119             1577529724
120 Weitsprung U18 4,55m Lücke, Verena 1997 2013-06-29 Ahlen 1577533325
121             1577529725
122 Stabhochsprung U18 2,41m Antusch, Melina 2001 2018-09-22 Oelde 1577533326
123             1577529726
124 Kugelstoß 3kg U18 11,74m Bonnermann, Sarah 2000 2016-07-09 Gütersloh 1577533327
125             1577529727
126 Kugelstoß 4kg U18 9,45m Jendreizik, Susanne 1969 1985-04-06 Wadersloh 1577533328
127             1577529728
128 Diskuswurf 1,0kg U18 31,04m Jendreizik, Susanne 1969 1985-04-06 Wadersloh 1577533329
129             1577529729
130 Speerwurf 500g U18 19,20m Lücke, Verena 1997 2013-09-08 Ahlen 1577533330
131             1577529730
132 Speerwurf 600g U18 24,51m Barg, Julia 1984 2001-06-10 Ahlen 1577533331
133             1577529731
134 Dreikampf U18 1297 Bonnermann, Sarah 2000 2016-09-17 Oelde 1577533332
135             1577529732
136 Fünfkampf U18 1547 Jendreizik, Susanne 1969 1984-06-23 Oelde 1577533333
137             1577529733
138 Siebenkampf U18 2216 Lücke, Verena 1997 1970-01-01 Ahlen 1577533334
139             1577529734
140 75m U16 - W15 10,73 Bruhn, Daniela 1982 1997-05-11 Ahlen 1577533335
141             1577529735
142 100m U16 - W15 14,22 Matheja, Mahalia 1996 2011-05-22 Oelde 1577533336
143             1577529736
144 300m U16 - W15 42,95 Jadzinski, Juline 2004 2019-06-16 Paderborn 1577533337
145             1577529737
146 800m U16 - W15 02:17,74 Thiele, Larissa 2004 2019-06-21 Duisburg 1577533338
147             1577529738
148 1500m U16 - W15 05:20,23 Wunder, Corinna 2002 2017-09-09 Kamen 1577533339
149             1577529739
150 2000m U16 - W15 07:09,87 Schalkamp, Vanessa 1994 2009-04-25 Bergisch- Gladbach 1577533340
151             1577529740
152 3000m U16 - W15 11:21,82 Thiele, Larissa 2004 2019-05-04 Neuss 1577533341
153             1577529741
154 5km U16 - W15 20:44 Thiele, Larissa 2004 2019-03-10 Vorhelm 1577821079
155             1577817479
156 80m Hürden U16 - W15 13,83 Bruhn, Daniela 1982 1997-05-03 Lippstadt 1577533343
157             1577529743
158 4x100m* U16 - W15 56,2 Heinrich, Bathelt, Sonnenberg, Schalkamp   2009-06-07 Oelde 1577533344
159             1577529744
160 3x800m U16 - W15 07:50,80 Jadzinski, Hennek, Thiele   2019-05-11 Iserlohn 1577533345
161             1577529745
162 Hochsprung U16 - W15 1,56 Wortmann, Julia 1997 2012-06-05 Ahlen 1577533346
163             1577529746
164 Weitsprung U16 - W15 4,63m Jadzinski, Juline 2004 2019-06-30 Oelde 1577533347
165             1577529747
166 Stabhochsprung U16 - W15 2,30m Antusch, Melina 2001 2016-09-24 Oelde 1577533348
167             1577529748
168 Kugelstoß 3kg U16 - W15 10,28m Bonnermann, Sarah 2000 2015-09-12 Oelde 1577533349
169             1577529749
170 Diskuswurf 750g U16 - W15 26,38m Erdhütter, Miriam 1984 1999-06-13 Dortmund 1577533350
171             1577529750
172 Speerwurf 400g U16 - W15 25,22m Erdhütter, Miriam 1984 1999-06-13 Dortmund 1577533351
173             1577529751
174 Dreikampf U16 - W15 1455 Kranz, Julia 1992 2007-06-10 Oelde 1577533352
175             1577529752
176 Vierkampf U16 - W15 1789 Bonnermann, Sarah 2000 2015-09-19 Oelde 1577533353
177             1577529753
178 Vierkampf U16 - W15 6605 Koch, Winkler, Langkau, Möller, Westerwalbesloh   1989-05-06 Enniger 1577533354
179             1577529754
180 Block Wurf U16 - W15 2170 Bruhn, Daniela 1982 1997-06-07 Ahlen 1577533355
181             1577529755
182 *4x100m U16 - W15 53,72 StG Oelde-Enniger (Künne, Lachnitt, Pankewitsch, Jadzinski)   2018-06-16 Ahlen 1577533356
183             1577529756
184 75m U16 - W14 9,77 Englisch, Franziska 1983 1997-06-22 Lage 1577533357
185             1577529757
186 100m U16 - W14 13,41 Jadzinski, Juline 2004 2018-05-13 Ahlen 1577533358
187             1577529758
188 300m U16 - W14 43,31 Thiele, Larissa 2004 2018-06-10 Dortmund 1577533359
189             1577529759
190 800m U16 - W14 02:20,23 Thiele, Larissa 2004 2018-05-13 Ahlen 1577533360
191             1577529760
192 2000m U16 - W14 07:05,31 Thiele, Larissa 2004 2018-04-21 Menden 1577533361
193             1577529761
194 5km U16 - W14 20:00:00 Thiele, Larissa 2004 2018-11-04 Gütersloh 1577533362
195             1577529762
196 80m Hürden U16 - W14 11,83 Englisch, Franziska 1983 1997-06-22 Lage 1577533363
197             1577529763
198 Hochsprung U16 - W14 1,58m Bartscher, Carolin 1983 1997-06-28 Steinfurt 1577533364
199             1577529764
200 Weitsprung U16 - W14 5,24m Englisch, Franziska 1983 1997-06-22 Lage 1577533365
201             1577529765
202 Stabhochsprung U16 - W14 2,30m Antusch, Melina 2001 2015-08-30 Hagen 1577533366
203             1577529766
204 Kugelstoß 3kg U16 - W14 11,95m Englisch, Franziska 1983 1997-08-16 Ulm 1577533367
205             1577529767
206 Diskuswurf 750g U16 - W14 27,7m Jendreizik, Susanne 1969 1983-09-11 Gelsenkirchen 1577533368
207             1577529768
208 Speerwurf 400g U16 - W14 32,5m Englisch, Franziska 1983 1997-05-11 Ahlen 1577533369
209             1577529769
210 Ballwurf 200g U16 - W14 37,5m Bartscher, Carolin 1983 1997-06-21 Lage 1577533370
211             1577529770
212 Dreikampf U16 - W14 1520 Hamaschek, Constanze 1993 2007-06-10 Oelde 1577533371
213             1577529771
214 Vierkampf U16 - W14 1872 Pälmke, Anna 1981 1995-07-09 Dortmund 1577533372
215             1577529772
216 Siebenkampf U16 - W14 3629 Englisch, Franziska 1983 1970-01-01 Ulm 1577533373
217             1577529773
218 Block Sprint U16 - W14 3973 Koch, Anja 1976 1990-05-04 Hamm 1577533374
219             1577529774
220 Block Lauf U16 - W14 2426 Bartscher, Carolin 1983 1997-06-21 Lage 1577533375
221             1577529775
222 Block Wurf U16 - W14 2664 Englisch, Franziska 1983 1997-06-07 Ahlen 1577533376
223             1577529776
224 50m U14 - W13 7,4 Bartscher, Carolin 1983 1996-05-12 Enniger 1577533377
225             1577529777
226 75m U14 - W13 10,52 Jadzinski, Juline 2004 2017-06-17 Ahlen 1577533378
227             1577529778
228 100m U14 - W13 14 Jendreizik, Susanne 1969 1982-04-24 Coesfeld 1577533379
229             1577529779
230 800m U14 - W13 02:30,90 Kuntze, Anna 1995 2008-04-26 Ahlen 1577533380
231             1577529780
232 2000m U14 - W13 07:44,20 Krefeld, Lucy 2003 2016-04-09 Oelde 1577533381
233             1577529781
234 3000m U14 - W13 12:52,30 Schalkamp, Vanessa 1994 2007-05-05 Ahlen 1577533382
235             1577529782
236 5km U14 - W13 20:02:00 Thiele, Larissa 2004 2017-12-10 Hamm 1577533383
237             1577529783
238 10km U14 - W13 51:18:00 Huber, Lisa 1994 2007-04-21 Oelde 1577533384
239             1577529784
240 4x50m U14 - W13 29,08 Bartscher, Hersing, Pälmke, Krumtünger   1994-06-12 Ahlen 1577533385
241             1577529785
242 4x75m U14 - W13 42,87 Wippich, Windthorst, Reckmann, Hille   2019-09-22 Lage 1577821262
243             1577817662
244 3x800m U14 - W13 8:03,71 Hofmann, Hennek, Wippich   2019-05-26 Rheine 1577821318
245             1577817718
246 60m Hürden U14 - W13 9,9 Englisch, Franziska 1983 1996-10-03 Hagen 1577533388
247             1577529788
248 80m Hürden U14 - W13 12 Bruhn, Daniela 1982 1995-07-09 Ahlen 1577533389
249             1577529789
250 Hochsprung U14 - W13 1,48m Krumtünger, Britta 1981 1994-06-18 Oelde 1577533390
251             1577529790
252 Stabhochsprung U14 - W13 2,00m Antusch, Melina 2001 2014-09-17 Oelde 1577533391
253             1577529791
254 Weitsprung U14 - W13 4,95m Pälmke, Anna 1981 1994-06-12 Ahlen 1577533392
255             1577529792
256 Kugelstoß 3,0kg U14 - W13 9,98m Englisch, Franziska 1983 1996-09-06 Rheda-Wiedenbrück 1577533393
257             1577529793
258 Diskuswurf 750g U14 - W13 23,08m Pälmke, Anna 1981 1994-10-15 Hamm 1577533394
259             1577529794
260 Speerwurf 400g U14 - W13 26,62m Englisch, Franziska 1983 1996-10-03 Hagen 1577533395
261             1577529795
262 Schlagball 80g U14 - W13 45,0m Erdhütter, Miriam 1984 1997-06-14 Oelde 1577533396
263             1577529796
264 Ballwurf 200g U14 - W13 37,0m Weber, Pia 2002 2015-06-21 Ahlen 1577533397
265             1577529797
266 Dreikampf U14 - W13 1290 Heinrich, Alina 1994 2007-06-10 Oelde 1577533398
267             1577529798
268 Vierkampf U14 - W13 1679 Bonnermann, Sarah 2000 2013-06-01 Oelde 1577533399
269             1577529799
270 Vierkampf Mannschaft U14 - W13 6622 Krumtünger, Pälmke, Falkenhagen, Borgmann, Ellefeld   1992-05-30 Ahlen 1577533400
271             1577529800
272 Block Wurf U14 - W13 1155 Vogt, Katharina 1978 1991-05-24 Hamm 1577533401
273             1577529801
274 Block Sprint U14 - W13 2006 Heinrich, Svenja 1997 2010-05-15 Beckum 1577533402
275             1577529802
276 * 4x75m U14 - W13 43,1 StG Oelde-Enniger Briesemeister-Lachnitt-Jadzinski- Zimmer   2017-07-02 Oelde 1577533403
277             1577529803
278 50m U14 – W12 7,5 Pälmke, Anna 1981 1993-05-20 Bönen 1577533404
279             1577529804
280 75m U14 – W12 10,8 Jendreizik, Susanne 1969 1981-03-28 Warendorf 1577533405
281             1577529805
282 800m U14 – W12 2:28,24 Wippich, Nele 2007 2019-09-14 Oelde 1577821416
283             1577817816
284 2000m U14 – W12 07:21,90 Wippich, Nele 2007 2019-04-06 Gütersloh 1577821459
285             1577817859
286 3000m U14 – W12 13:35,20 Koch, Marion 1973 1985-10-05 Oelde 1577533408
287             1577529808
288 5km U14 – W12 20:04 Wippich, Nele 2007 2019-11-03 Vorhelm 1577821449
289             1577817849
290 60m Hürden U14 – W12 10,6 Pälmke, Anna 1981 1993-05-20 Bönen 1577533410
291             1577529810
292 Hochsprung U14 – W12 1,42m Pälmke, Anna 1981 1993-05-20 Bönen 1577533411
293             1577529811
294 Weitsprung U14 – W12 4,41m Pälmke, Anna 1981 1993-05-20 Bönen 1577533412
295             1577529812
296 Kugelstoß 3,0kg U14 – W12 7,75m But, Susanne 1982 1994-05-08 Oelde 1577533413
297             1577529813
298 Diskus 750g U14 – W12 16,24m Bonnermann, Sarah 2000 2012-09-22 Oelde 1577533414
299             1577529814
300 Speerwurf 400g U14 – W12 21,5m Ghaeezadeh, Atessa 1994 2006-06-23 Oelde 1577533415
301             1577529815
302 Schlagball 80g U14 – W12 44,0m Jendreizik, Susanne 1971 1983-09-11 Gelsenkirchen 1577533416
303             1577529816
304 Ballwurf 200g U14 – W12 40,5 Wippich, Nele 2007 2019-05-26 Rheine 1577533417
305             1577529817
306 Dreikampf U14 – W12 1271 Bathelt, Johanna 1995 2007-06-10 Oelde 1577533418
307             1577529818
308 Vierkampf U14 – W12 1584 Ghaeezadeh, Atessa 1994 2006-09-19 Oelde 1577533419
309             1577529819
310 Block Lauf U14 – W12 2109 Pälmke, Anna 1981 1993-05-20 Bönen 1577533420
311             1577529820
312 50m weibliche Kinder U12 - W11 7,78 Pälmke, Anna 1981 1992-05-24 Ahlen 1577533421
313             1577529821
314 800m weibliche Kinder U12 - W11 02:44,15 Thiele, Larissa 2004 2015-06-21 Ahlen 1577533422
315             1577529822
316 2000m weibliche Kinder U12 - W11 08:10,20 Thiele, Larissa 2004 2015-04-11 Oelde 1577533423
317             1577529823
318 5km weibliche Kinder U12 - W11 21:54:00 Wippich, Nele 2007 2018-12-09 Hamm 1577533424
319             1577529824
320 4x50m weibliche Kinder U12 - W11 30,91 Braxein, Wippich, Hofmann, Tadick   2018-06-16 Ahlen 1577533425
321             1577529825
322 3x800m weibliche Kinder U12 - W11 08:49,40 Sindermann, Jadzinski, Thiele   2015-09-04 Oelde 1577533426
323             1577529826
324 60m Hürden weibliche Kinder U12 - W11 11,1 Pälmke, Anna 1981 1992-06-20 Warendorf 1577533427
325             1577529827
326 Hochsprung weibliche Kinder U12 - W11 1,30m Ghaeezadeh, Atessa 1994 2005-09-11 Oelde 1577533428
327             1577529828
328 Hochsprung weibliche Kinder U12 - W11 1,30m Wippich, Nele 2007 2018-09-08 Oelde 1577533429
329             1577529829
330 Weitsprung weibliche Kinder U12 - W11 4,37m Wippich, Nele 2007 2018-06-16 Ahlen 1577533430
331             1577529830
332 Schlagball 80g weibliche Kinder U12 - W11 37,0m Portmann, Ruth 1979 1989-05-06 Ahlen 1577533431
333             1577529831
334 Dreikampf weibliche Kinder U12 - W11 1214 Wippich, Nele 2007 2018-05-05 Liesborn 1577533432
335             1577529832
336 Dreikampf weibliche Kinder U12 - W11 4633 Denuell, Langkau, Mense, Müller, Tickenbrock   1986-09-18 Oelde 1577533433
337             1577529833
338 Vierkampf weibliche Kinder U12 - W11 1509 Windthorst, Eva 2006 2017-05-13 Liesborn 1577533434
339             1577529834
340 Vierkampf weibliche Kinder U12 - W11 5489 Pälmke, Krumtünger, Bendrick, Ellefred, Hersing   1991-09-28 Oelde 1577533435
341             1577529835
342 50m weibliche Kinder U12 - W10 7,9 Pälmke, Anna 1981 1991-06-07 Oelde 1577533436
343             1577529836
344 50m weibliche Kinder U12 - W10 7,9 Wippich, Nele 2007 2017-09-16 Liesborn 1577533437
345             1577529837
346 800m weibliche Kinder U12 - W10 02:50,50 Diekemper, Lou 2009 2019-06-30 Oelde 1577533438
347             1577529838
348 2000m weibliche Kinder U12 - W10 08:29,00 Thiel, Alina 2000 2010-05-08 Ahlen 1577533439
349             1577529839
350 Hochsprung weibliche Kinder U12 - W10 1,24m Vogt, Frederike 1979 1989-09-30 Ahlen 1577533440
351             1577529840
352 Weitsprung weibliche Kinder U12 - W10 4,13m Pälmke, Anna 1981 1991-06-22 Oelde 1577533441
353             1577529841
354 Schlagball 80g weibliche Kinder U12 - W10 33,0m Portmann, Ruth 1979 1989-08-19 Oelde 1577533442
355             1577529842
356 Dreikampf weibliche Kinder U12 - W10 1190 Wippich, Nele 2007 2017-09-16 Liesborn 1577533443
357             1577529843
358 Vierkampf weibliche Kinder U12 - W10 1337 Pälmke, Anna 1981 1991-06-07 Oelde 1577533444
359             1577529844
360 50m weibliche Kinder U10 - W9 8,53 Brinkhoff, Leah 2010 2019-09-14 Oelde 1577821802
361             1577818202
362 800m weibliche Kinder U10 - W9 2:46,03 Brinkhoff, Leah 2010 2019-09-14 Oelde 1577821843
363             1577818243
364 2000m weibliche Kinder U10 - W9 10:06,50 Ellefred, Christina 1981 1990-09-29 Kamen 1577533447
365             1577529847
366 4x50m weibliche Kinder U10 - W9 33,03 Lohnherr, Klinke, Faber, Laukötter   2019-09-14 Oelde 1577821923
367             1577818323
368 Hochsprung weibliche Kinder U10 - W9 1,05m Portmann, Ruth 1979 1988-07-01 Oelde 1577533449
369             1577529849
370 Weitsprung weibliche Kinder U10 - W9 3,74m Pälmke, Anna 1981 1990-09-15 Oelde 1577533450
371             1577529850
372 Schlagball 80g weibliche Kinder U10 - W9 29,5m Portmann, Ruth 1979 1988-05-05 Oelde 1577533451
373             1577529851
374 Dreikampf weibliche Kinder U10 - W9 1044 Portmann, Ruth 1979 1988-05-14 Beckum 1577533452
375             1577529852
376 Dreikampf Mannschaft weibliche Kinder U10 - W9 3944 Tadick-Hegemann-Rödel-Schulz-Thüer   2017-09-16 Liesborn 1577533453
377             1577529853
378 Vierkampf weibliche Kinder U10 - W9 1859 Pälmke, Anna 1981 1990-05-06 Ahlen 1577533454
379             1577529854
380 50m weibliche Kinder U10 - W8 8,5 Lehnen, Susanne 1978 1986-07-20 Oelde 1577533455
381             1577529855
382 800m weibliche Kinder U10 - W8 02:58,86 Brinkhoff, Leah Therese 2010 2018-09-08 Oelde 1577533456
383             1577529856
384 Weitsprung weibliche Kinder U10 - W8 3,20m Falkenhagen, Sabine 1985 1992-10-03 Oelde 1577533457
385             1577529857
386 Schlagball 80g weibliche Kinder U10 - W8 23,0m Portmann, Ruth 1979 1987-06-27 Oelde 1577533458
387             1577529858
388 Dreikampf weibliche Kinder U10 - W8 861 Lehnen, Susanne 1978 1986-07-20 Oelde 1577533459
389             1577529859
390 50m weibliche Kinder U8 - W7 9,34 Hackenholt, Zoe 2009 2016-09-10 Oelde 1577533460
391             1577529860
392 800m weibliche Kinder U8 - W7 03:24,24 Dierkes, Cora 2010 2017-06-17 Ahlen 1577533461
393             1577529861
394 Weitsprung weibliche Kinder U8 - W7 2,98m Bonnermann, Sarah 2000 2007-09-16 Oelde 1577533462
395             1577529862
396 Schlagballwurf 80g weibliche Kinder U8 - W7 20m Westenhorst, Ingrid 1986 1993-07-03 Oelde 1577533463
397             1577529863
398 50m weibliche Kinder U8 - W6 10,6 Reith, Lisa 1994 2000-09-23 Oelde 1577533464
399             1577529864
400 800m weibliche Kinder U8 - W6 03:53,70 Dierkes, Cora 2010 2016-05-07 Ahlen 1577533465
401             1577529865
402 Weitsprung weibliche Kinder U8 - W6 2,51m Reith, Lisa 1994 2000-09-23 Oelde 1577533466
403             1577529866
404 Schlagballwurf 80g weibliche Kinder U8 - W6 15,00m Makel, Lisa 1999 2005-09-11 Oelde 1577533467
405             1577529867
406 100m Seniorinnen W30 12,94 Fröhlich, Grit 1979 2009-06-13 Ahlen 1577533468
407             1577529868
408 200m Seniorinnen W30 27,86 Fröhlich, Grit 1979 2009-07-22 Menden 1577533469
409             1577529869
410 400m Seniorinnen W30 80,5 Rammert, Uschi 1968 2000-09-23 Oelde 1577533470
411             1577529870
412 800m Seniorinnen W30 02:22,50 Kalläne, Bettina 1978 2008-08-08 Oelde 1577533471
413             1577529871
414 1500m Seniorinnen W30 05:09,16 Kalläne, Bettina 1978 2008-09-06 Ahlen 1577533472
415             1577529872
416 3000m Seniorinnen W30 12:46,60 Großerhode-Robben Rita 1963 1994-05-27 Oelde 1577533473
417             1577529873
418 5000m Seniorinnen W30 20:51,70 Kalläne, Bettina 1978 2009-05-02 Ahlen 1577533474
419             1577529874
420 10000m Seniorinnen W30 43:48,30 Denuell,Yvonne 1976 2007-03-24 Oelde 1577533475
421             1577529875
422 10km Seniorinnen W30 41:11:00 Kalläne, Bettina 1978 2008-05-16 Lippstadt 1577533476
423             1577529876
424 Halbmarathon Seniorinnen W30 01:37:46 Wigger, Ulrike 1980 2013-11-03 Gütersloh 1577533477
425             1577529877
426 Marathon Seniorinnen W30 03:38:35 Wigger, Ulrike 1980 2014-02-23 Tokio/Japan 1577533478
427             1577529878
428 3x800m Seniorinnen W30 09:26,80 Bange, Schmeißer-Koch, Rammert   2000-06-16 Oelde 1577533479
429             1577529879
430 Hochsprung Seniorinnen W30 1,56m Fröhlich, Grit 1979 2009-06-13 Ahlen 1577533480
431             1577529880
432 Weitsprung Seniorinnen W30 5,20m Fröhlich, Grit 1979 2009-06-13 Ahlen 1577533481
433             1577529881
434 Kugelstoß 4,0kg Seniorinnen W30 11,88m Fröhlich, Grit 1979 2009-06-13 Ahlen 1577533482
435             1577529882
436 Diskuswurf 1,0kg Seniorinnen W30 32,65m Erdhütter, Miriam 1984 2016-06-17 Telgte 1577533483
437             1577529883
438 Hammerwurf 4,0kg Seniorinnen W30 35,29m Erdhütter, Miriam 1984 2016-05-22 Gladbeck 1577533484
439             1577529884
440 Speerwurf 600g Seniorinnen W30 33,53m Fröhlich, Grit 1979 2009-06-13 Ahlen 1577533485
441             1577529885
442 Fünfkampf Seniorinnen W30 3137 Fröhlich, Grit 1979 2009-06-13 Ahlen 1577533486
443             1577529886
444 Siebenkampf Seniorinnen W30 3938 Fröhlich, Grit 1979 2009-06-13 Ahlen 1577533487
445             1577529887
446 100m Seniorinnen W35 16,5 Falkenhagen, Mathilde 1954 1990-08-24 Oelde 1577533488
447             1577529888
448 400m Seniorinnen W35 70,89 Rammert, Uschi 1968 2003-06-09 Beckum 1577533489
449             1577529889
450 800m Seniorinnen W35 02:49,48 Rammert, Uschi 1968 2004-05-28 Kamen 1577533490
451             1577529890
452 1500m Seniorinnen W35 05:47,00 Rammert, Uschi 1968 2006-06-23 Oelde 1577533491
453             1577529891
454 3000m Seniorinnen W35 13:20,40 Teich, Inge 1960 1997-04-12 Herzfeld 1577533492
455             1577529892
456 5000m Seniorinnen W35 22:34,71 Rammert, Uschi 1968 2007-05-05 Ahlen 1577533493
457             1577529893
458 10000m Seniorinnen W35 48:00,60 Rammert, Uschi 1968 2006-04-08 Oelde 1577533494
459             1577529894
460 10km Seniorinnen W35 42:05:00 Wigger, Ulrike 1980 2018-12-14 Ahlen 1577533495
461             1577529895
462 Halbmarathon Seniorinnen W35 01:33:23 Wigger, Ulrike 1980 2018-11-04 Gütersloh 1577533496
463             1577529896
464 Marathon Seniorinnen W35 03:14:50 Günnewig, Ines 1974 2013-09-29 Berlin 1577533497
465             1577529897
466 Weitsprung Seniorinnen W35 3,80m Teich, Inge 1960 1995-05-27 Herzfeld 1577533498
467             1577529898
468 Kugelstoß 4,0kg Seniorinnen W35 6,12m Haver, Claudia 1963 2002-09-21 Oelde 1577533499
469             1577529899
470 Diskuswurf 1,0kg Seniorinnen W35 17,32m Teich, Inge 1960 1995-05-07 Oelde 1577533500
471             1577529900
472 75m Seniorinnen W40 13,1 Jendreizik, Herlinde 1939 1983-07-02 Wadersloh 1577533501
473             1577529901
474 100m Seniorinnen W40 14,33 Schramm, Marion 1973 2016-06-17 Telgte 1577533502
475             1577529902
476 200m Seniorinnen W40 29,65 Schramm, Marion 1973 2016-06-17 Telgte 1577533503
477             1577529903
478 800m Seniorinnen W40 02:43,66 Schramm, Marion 1973 2017-07-07 Telgte 1577533504
479             1577529904
480 1500m Seniorinnen W40 05:35,50 Schalkamp, Elke 1965 2007-05-28 Beckum 1577533505
481             1577529905
482 3000m Seniorinnen W40 11:57,11 Günnewig, Ines 1974 2017-07-07 Telgte 1577533506
483             1577529906
484 5000m Seniorinnen W40 20:53,20 Günnewig, Ines 1974 2017-10-17 Wiedenbrück 1577533507
485             1577529907
486 10000m Seniorinnen W40 41:40,90 Günnewig, Ines 1974 2017-04-01 Oelde 1577533508
487             1577529908
488 10km Seniorinnen W40 42:24:00 Günnewig, Ines 1974 2015-06-19 Sünninghausen 1577533509
489             1577529909
490 Halbmarathon Seniorinnen W40 01:33:18 Günnewig, Ines 1974 2018-04-08 Hannover 1577533510
491             1577529910
492 HM-Mannschaft Seniorinnen W40 05:06:57 Günnewig, Hahne, Dierkes   2018-11-04 Gütersloh 1577533511
493             1577529911
494 Marathon Seniorinnen W40 03:08:51 Günnewig, Ines 1974 2015-10-25 Frankfurt 1577533512
495             1577529912
496 3x800m Seniorinnen W40 08:43,70 Schramm, Rammert, Günnewig   2017-09-22 Oelde 1577533513
497             1577529913
498 Weitsprung Seniorinnen W40 3,89m Schramm, Marion 1973 2015-08-11 Oberaden 1577533514
499             1577529914
500 Kugelstoß 4,0kg Seniorinnen W40 7,39m Schramm, Marion 1973 2015-06-27 Oberaden 1577533515
501             1577529915
502 Diskuswurf Seniorinnen W40 19,35m Schramm, Marion 1973 2016-06-17 Telgte 1577533516
503             1577529916
504 Speerwurf 600g Seniorinnen W40 22,70m Schramm, Marion 1973 2016-08-20 Witten 1577533517
505             1577529917
506 Hammerwurf Seniorinnen W40 26,17m Schramm, Marion 1973 2015-09-26 Oelde 1577533518
507             1577529918
508 75m Seniorinnen W45 14,4 Jendreizik, Herlinde 1939 1988-10-01 Oelde 1577533519
509             1577529919
510 400m Seniorinnen W45 71,9 Schalkamp, Elke 1965 2011-08-05 Oberaden 1577533520
511             1577529920
512 800m Seniorinnen W45 02:40,60 Schalkamp, Elke 1965 2011-06-04 Menden 1577533521
513             1577529921
514 1500m Seniorinnen W45 05:26,50 Schalkamp, Elke 1965 2011-06-26 Ahlen 1577533522
515             1577529922
516 3000m Seniorinnen W45 12:07,40 Schalkamp, Elke 1965 2011-08-06 Oberaden 1577533523
517             1577529923
518 5000m Seniorinnen W45 21:14,40 Schalkamp, Elke 1965 2011-05-07 Ahlen 1577533524
519             1577529924
520 10000m Seniorinnen W45 43:52,30 Sandkühler-Daniel, Doro 1965 2014-04-05 Oelde 1577533525
521             1577529925
522 10km Seniorinnen W45 41:47:00 Sandkühler-Daniel, Doro 1965 2014-03-15 Salzkotten 1577533526
523             1577529926
524 Halbmarathon Seniorinnen W45 01:34:10 Sandkühler-Daniel, Doro 1965 2014-08-24 Köln 1577533527
525             1577529927
526 Marathon Seniorinnen W45 03:17:31 Sandkühler-Daniel, Doro 1965 2014-09-28 Berlin 1577533528
527             1577529928
528 Kugelstoß 4,0kg Seniorinnen W45 5,69m Erdhütter, Gudrun 1953 2000-09-23 Oelde 1577533529
529             1577529929
530 Diskuswurf 1,0kg Seniorinnen W45 15.54m Jendreizik, Herlinde 1939 1986-10-05 Wadersloh 1577533530
531             1577529930
532 Speerwurf 600g Seniorinnen W45 9,84m Erdhütter, Gudrun 1953 2002-09-21 Oelde 1577533531
533             1577529931
534 Hammerwurf 4kg Seniorinnen W45 24,37m Schramm, Marion 1973 2018-06-10 Gladbeck 1577533532
535             1577529932
536 100m Seniorinnen W50 16,1 Schalkamp, Elke 1965 2015-08-11 Oberaden 1577533533
537             1577529933
538 200m Seniorinnen W50 33,5 Schalkamp, Elke 1965 2015-08-11 Oberaden 1577533534
539             1577529934
540 400m Seniorinnen W50 01:16,60 Schalkamp, Elke 1965 2015-08-07 Oberaden 1577533535
541             1577529935
542 800m Seniorinnen W50 02:54,80 Schalkamp, Elke 1965 2015-08-04 Oberaden 1577533536
543             1577529936
544 1500m Seniorinnen W50 06:35,10 Rammert, Uschi 1968 2018-08-10 Oberaden 1577533537
545             1577529937
546 3000m Seniorinnen W50 12:38,72 Ackfeld, Beate 1967 2017-07-07 Telgte 1577533538
547             1577529938
548 5000m Seniorinnen W50 24:40,47 Rammert, Uschi 1968 2018-06-16 Ahlen 1577533539
549             1577529939
550 10000m Seniorinnen W50 44:10,60 Sandkühler-Daniel, Doro 1965 2016-04-09 Oelde 1577533540
551             1577529940
552 10km Seniorinnen W50 41:43:00 Zolthoff, Angelika 1966 2016-10-08 Steinhagen 1577533541
553             1577529941
554 Halbmarathon Seniorinnen W50 01:34:50 Sandkühler-Daniel, Doro 1965 2015-03-29 Berlin 1577533542
555             1577529942
556 HM-Mannschaft Seniorinnen W50 05:38:18 Bomke, Steffentorweihen, Kramer   2018-11-04 Gütersloh 1577533543
557             1577529943
558 Marathon Seniorinnen W50 03:49:16 Steffentorweihen, Bettina 1964 2014-10-26 Frankfurt 1577533544
559             1577529944
560 3x800m Seniorinnen W50 09:16,50 Ackfeld-Steffentorweihen-Bomke   2017-09-22 Oelde 1577533545
561             1577529945
562 Hochsprung Seniorinnen W50 1,24m Schalkamp, Elke 1965 2015-08-07 Oberaden 1577533546
563             1577529946
564 Kugelstoß 4,0kg Seniorinnen W50 6,75m Rammert, Uschi 1968 2018-09-22 Oelde 1577533547
565             1577529947
566 Speerwurf 600g Seniorinnen W50 12,89m Erdhütter, Gudrun 1953 2003-06-27 Oelde 1577533548
567             1577529948
568 3000m Seniorinnen W55 14:08,80 Kramer, Brigitte 1961 2018-09-08 Oelde 1577533549
569             1577529949
570 5000m Seniorinnen W55 24:12,70 Falkenhagen, Mathilde 1954 2011-05-07 Ahlen 1577533550
571             1577529950
572 10000m Seniorinnen W55 50:20,50 Falkenhagen, Mathilde 1954 2012-03-31 Oelde 1577533551
573             1577529951
574 10km Seniorinnen W55 46:40:00 Siegmund, Heike 1960 2016-04-22 Oelde 1577533552
575             1577529952
576 Halbmarathon Seniorinnen W55 1:57:45 Steffentorweihen, Bettina 1964 2019-10-03 Beelen 1577822258
577             1577818658
578 Marathon Seniorinnen W55 03:57:35 Thiel, Anne 1957 2013-10-13 Köln 1577533554
579             1577529954
580 10000m Seniorinnen W60 52:55,30 Falkenhagen, Mathilde 1954 2015-04-11 Oelde 1577533555
581             1577529955
582 10km Seniorinnen W60 53:34:00 Uthoff, Ingrid 1951 2012-06-08 Oelde 1577533556
583             1577529956
584 Halbmarathon Seniorinnen W60 02:11:08 Uthoff, Ingrid 1951 2012-07-28 Rinkerode 1577533557
585             1577529957
586 Marathon Seniorinnen W60 04:58:58 Uthoff, Ingrid 1951 2012-09-09 Münster 1577533558
587             1577529958
588 3x800m Seniorinnen W60 11:35,70 Grünebaum-Knop-Falkenhagen   2017-09-22 Oelde 1577533559
589             1577529959
590 10000m Seniorinnen W65 58:32,80 Falkenhagen, Mathilde 1954 2019-04-06 Oelde 1577533560
591             1577529960
592 10km Seniorinnen W65 59:30:00 Falkenhagen, Mathilde 1954 2019-03-10 Vorhelm 1577533561
593             1577529961